La Rochelle Diocese
France
Aunis Province
Island of Re
Saint Martin
Beaufait, Louis  b. 1733, d. 1808
La Rochelle District
Andilly-les-Marais
Bouchard, Nicolas  b. circa 1637, d. before 1684
Aytré Village
Prinseau, Louis  b. circa 1639, d. between 1680 and 1681
Courçon
Couillard dit Lafontaine, François  b. circa 1640, d. between 1677 and 1688
Dompierre-sur-Mer
Lardillière
Archambault, Jacques  b. circa 1604, d. 1688
Le Gué-d'Alleré, Courçon Canton
Petit dit Laprée, Nicolas  b. circa 1631, d. 1697
Longève
Pomponelle, Marie  b. circa 1630, d. 1700
Marans
Saint-Étienne
Fournier, Nicolas  b. circa 1643, d. 1687
Rochefort District
Ballon
Brault dit Pomainville, Henri  b. circa 1638, d. 1698
Maran Parish
Charbonneau, Olivier  b. 1611, d. 1687
Poitou Province
La Roche-sur-Yon District
Mortagne-sur-Sèvre
Marquis, Charles  b. circa 1649, d. 1700
La Rochelle, Bishopric
Charente-Maritime Department
France
Aunis Province
La Rochelle District
La Rochelle
Corriveau, Marguerite  b. circa 1623, d. 1673
Maheu, René  d. 1661
Langres Diocese
France
Burgundy Province
Montbard District
Notre-Dame de Vaney
Millot, Violette-Françoise  b. circa 1647, d. 1703
Champagne Province
Amblain
Morin, Marie  b. circa 1641, d. 1707
Langres District
Bourbone-les-Bains
Saint-François Parish
Gros dit Laviolette, Antoine  b. circa 1640, d. 1687
LaRochelle Diocese
France
Maran Parish
Charbonneau, Anne  b. 1657, d. 1729
Saint Éloi Parish
Labelle, Guillaume  b. 1650, d. 1710
Le Mans Bishopric
France
Perche Province
Mamers District
Notre-Dame de Vair
Garnier, François  b. circa 1638, d. 1719
Sarthe Department
France
Maine Province
La Flèche District
Clermont-Créans
Blois dit Servigny, Julien  b. circa 1637, d. 1730
Le Mans District
Saint-Martin du Château-du-Loir
Bérard dit Lépine, Gabriel  b. circa 1644, d. between 1705 and 1710
Mamers District
Rouperroux-le-Coquet
Besnier, Massé  b. 1626, d. 1683
Saint-Côme-de-Vair
Gagné, Louis sieur de LaFresnaye  b. circa 1643, d. 1698
Pouliot, Charles  b. circa 1628, d. 1699
Le Mans Bisopric
Orne Department
France
Perche Province
Mortagne District
Mortagne
Le Mans Diocese
France
Maine Province
Mamers District
Courcival
Beaudoin, René  b. circa 1645, d. 1735
Rouperroux-le-Coquet
Besnier, Massé  b. 1626, d. 1683
Normandy Province
Alençon
Saint-Pierre Parish
Bidard, Marie  b. circa 1635, d. 1664
Limoges Bishopric
Haute-Vienne Department
France
Limousin Province
Bellac
Château-Ponsac
Rémillard, François  b. circa 1647, d. 1700
Lisieux
Calvados Department
France
Normandie Province
Caen District
Caen
Saint Thury-Harcourt
Temple Hugenot
Lisieux Diocese
France
Normandy Province
Bernay District
Saint-Siméon Parish
Itas, Marguerite  b. circa 1647, d. 1689
Caen District
Thury-Harcourt
Mezeray dit Nopces, René  b. circa 1612, d. 1695
Lisieux District
La Gravelle
Saint-Pierre Parish
Lizot, Guillaume  b. circa 1645, d. between 1705 and 1707
Louisiana
Orleans Parish
New Orleans
Chevreul dit Duval, Guillaume  b. circa 1684, d. circa 1725
Lours Archdiocese
France
Touraine Province
Tours District
Montlouis-sur-Loire
Danis dit Tourangeau, Honoré  b. circa 1629, d. between 1689 and 1690
Lower Canada
Bélisle dit Lamarre, Henri  d. before 1749
Jacques, Marie-Catherine  b. 1704, d. 1784
Vessière dit Laferté, Louis  b. 1736, d. 1811
Besancon
Le Duc, Gregory  b. 1798, d. 1843
Les Grondines
Rivard, Jean-Baptiste  b. 1729, d. 1805
Quebec Province
Champlain
Charlesbourg
Saint Thomas
Morin dit Valcour, Pierre-Noèl  b. 1672
Rousseau, Marguerite  b. 1676, d. between 1725 and 1730
Québec Diocese
St Laurent
Sainte Anne
Caron, Marguerite  b. 1668
Paré, Noël  b. 1660, d. before 1702
Luçon
Vendée
France
Poitou
Les-Sables-d'Olonne
Baugis, François  b. circa 1586, d. before 1681
Mercier, Denise  d. 1661
Luçon Bishopric
Vendée Department
France
Poitou Province
Les-Sables-d'Olonne District
Les-Sables-d'Olonne
Baugis, Michel  b. 1638 or 1640, d. 1717
Luçon Diocese
France
Poitou Province
Fontenay-le-Comte District
Longèves
Métayer, Marie  b. circa 1625, d. before 1679
La Roche-sur-Yon District
La Chaize-le-Vicomte
Saint-Nicolas Parish
Mondin, Antoine  b. circa 1644, d. 1707
Les Essars
Bertault, Jacques  b. circa 1626, d. 1672
Le Pont-Charault
Saint-Philibert
Archambault, Jacques  b. circa 1604, d. 1688
Tourault, Françoise  b. circa 1599, d. 1663
Les Sables-d'Olonne
Mercier, Jeanne  b. circa 1627, d. 1687
Maillezais Diocese
France
Poitou Province
Fontenay-le-Comte
Notre-Dame Parish
Chardonneau, Hilaire  b. circa 1617
Maine
York County
Maine and Loire Deparment
France
Angers
Saint Michel-le-Palus Parish
Manche Department
France
Baudre
Chevreul dit Duval, Guillaume  b. circa 1684, d. circa 1725
Mans Diocese
France
Saint-Julien Parish
Lauzon, Gilles  b. 1631, d. 1687
Massachusetts
Domingue, Blanche G.  b. 1885, d. 1983
Domingue, George Junior  b. circa 1904, d. 1960
Domingue, Lionel J.  b. 1914, d. 2005
Domingue, Wilbur A.  b. 1916, d. 2001
Giovannini, Mary  b. 1908, d. 1998
Martin, Isabel Clara  b. circa 1901
Parchesco, Ernest  b. circa 1907, d. before 1953
Parchesco, Ernest Junior  b. 1928, d. 1982
Roe, Donna Lee  b. 1946, d. 1986
Bristol County
Attleboro
Guillet, Armand Elie (Brother) S. C.  b. 1910, d. 1998
Guillet, Beatrice Rose  b. 1912, d. 1991
Guillet, Edgar Omer  b. 1913, d. 1989
Guillet, Felix-Victor  b. 1858, d. 1910
Guillet, Roland Emile  b. 1908, d. 1995
Healey, William A.  d. 1991
St Joseph Church
Guillet, Emile Richard Felix  b. 1885, d. 1958
Menoche, Rosalda Délima  b. 1880, d. 1918
Attleboro Falls
St Mary Cemetery
Dighton
Dutra, Frances  b. 1900, d. 1950
Giovannini, Mary  b. 1908, d. 1998
Guillet, Roland Emile  b. 1908, d. 1995
North Attleboro
Guillet, Leonard (Father) A. A.  b. 1915, d. 2004
Menoche, Rosalda Délima  b. 1880, d. 1918
Norton
Dion, Florence V.  b. 1912, d. 1996
Menoche, Wilfred Joseph  b. 1908, d. 1998
Chartley
Dion, Florence V.  b. 1912, d. 1996
Raynham
Giovannini, Mary  b. 1908, d. 1998
Longmeadow Nursing Home
Turski, Josephine E.  b. 1906, d. 1997
Somerset
Rositer, James Joseph  b. 1896, d. 1952
St Patrick Church
Rositer, James Joseph  b. 1896, d. 1952
Taunton
Barre, Philomene  b. 1859, d. 1944
Callahan, Lawrence Tracy  b. 1906, d. 1988
Domingue, Clara Marie  b. 1876, d. 1917
Gobeille, John C.  b. 1885
Gobille, Marie C.  b. 1842, d. 1917
Guillet, Emile Richard Felix  b. 1885, d. 1958
Kopp, Gary H.  b. 1940, d. 1988
Martin, Isabel Clara  b. circa 1901
Menoche, Alma Alford  b. 1888, d. 1888
Menoche, Gerald Anthony  b. 1942, d. 1992
Menoche, Joseph Elie  b. 1871, d. 1966
Menoche, Rosalda Délima  b. 1880, d. 1918
190 Bay Street
Menoche, George Napolean Anthony  b. 1905, d. 1989
Menoche, Josephine Beatrice  b. 1904, d. 1985
Menoche, Raymond Joseph Henry  b. 1907, d. 1983
Menoche, Wilfred Joseph  b. 1908, d. 1998
24 Lawrence Street
Menoche, Evelyn Adrienne  b. 1911, d. 2004
Menoche, Infant  b. circa 1913, d. circa 1913
Menoche, Joseph David  b. 1915, d. 2000
Menoche, Leonilde Maria  b. 1910, d. 1992
Menoche, Marie Clara  b. 1914, d. 2005
29 Garfield Street
Menoche, Antoine  b. 1837, d. 1924
Immaculate Conception
Menoche, Josephine Beatrice  b. 1904, d. 1985
Mayflower Hill Cemetery
Morton Hospital
Callahan, Lawrence Tracy  b. 1906, d. 1988
Mc Nee, Robert E.  b. 1901, d. 1976
Menoche, George Napolean Anthony  b. 1905, d. 1989
Menoche, Joseph Elie  b. 1871, d. 1966
Menoche, Raymond Joseph Henry  b. 1907, d. 1983
Ricketts, William Joseph  b. 1909, d. 1986
Rositer, James Joseph  b. 1896, d. 1952
Morton Hospital and Medical Center
Menoche, Leonilde Maria  b. 1910, d. 1992
St Jacques Catholic Church
Callahan, Lawrence Tracy  b. 1906, d. 1988
Charbonneau, Herminie  b. 1870, d. 1949
Menoche, Evelyn Adrienne  b. 1911, d. 2004
Menoche, Joseph Elie  b. 1871, d. 1966
Menoche, Josephine Beatrice  b. 1904, d. 1985
Menoche, Marie Clara  b. 1914, d. 2005
Menoche, Wilfred Joseph  b. 1908, d. 1998
Ricketts, William Joseph  b. 1909, d. 1986
Rositer, James Joseph  b. 1896, d. 1952
St Joseph Cemetery
Callahan, Lawrence Tracy  b. 1906, d. 1988
Charbonneau, Herminie  b. 1870, d. 1949
Dion, Florence V.  b. 1912, d. 1996
Domingue, Clara Marie  b. 1876, d. 1917
Gobille, Marie C.  b. 1842, d. 1917
Mc Nee, Robert E.  b. 1901, d. 1976
Menoche, Antoine  b. 1837, d. 1924
Menoche, Carole Ann  b. 1938, d. 2016
Menoche, Evelyn Adrienne  b. 1911, d. 2004
Menoche, George Henri  b. 1874, d. 1893
Menoche, George Napolean Anthony  b. 1905, d. 1989
Menoche, Gerald Anthony  b. 1942, d. 1992
Menoche, Joseph Elie  b. 1871, d. 1966
Menoche, Josephine Beatrice  b. 1904, d. 1985
Menoche, Leonilde Maria  b. 1910, d. 1992
Menoche, Marie Sophie  b. 1866, d. 1944
Menoche, Raymond Joseph Henry  b. 1907, d. 1983
Menoche, Wilfred Joseph  b. 1908, d. 1998
Rositer, James Joseph  b. 1896, d. 1952
Turski, Josephine E.  b. 1906, d. 1997
St Mary's Catholic Church
Roe, Carolyn Bertha  b. 1938, d. 2008
St Mary's Church
Callahan, Lawrence Tracy  b. 1906, d. 1988
Taunton City
Menoche, Carole Ann  b. 1938, d. 2016
West Bridgewater
Turski, Josephine E.  b. 1906, d. 1997
Whittenton
Menoche, George Henri  b. 1874, d. 1893
Essex County
Lawrence
Brunette, Florida  b. circa 1883, d. 1949
Domingue, Blanche G.  b. 1885, d. 1983
Domingue, Clara Marie  b. 1876, d. 1917
Domingue, Cornelius  b. 1872, d. before 1880
Domingue, George Antoine  b. 1881, d. 1928
Domingue, Joseph  b. 1868, d. before 1880
Domingue, Josephine Marie  b. 1866, d. 1945
Domingue, Louis Oliver Arthur  b. 1880
Domingue, Mary  b. 1874, d. before 1880
Domingue, Rose Louisa  b. 1882
Gelineau, George  b. 1881
Harmon, Frederic Chandler  b. 1878
Jones, Jennie D.  b. circa 1846
Marquis, Malvina  b. 1842, d. 1927
Menoche, Joseph Elie  b. 1871, d. 1966
Ostiguy dit Domingue, Hercule  b. 1846
Ostiguy dit Domingue, Joseph Isaac  b. 1798, d. 1866
Ostilly dit Domingue, Napoléon  b. 1838, d. 1905
Ward, Florence Ethel  b. circa 1885
394 Market
Domingue, Alfred A.  b. 1905, d. 1976
394 Market Street
50 Common
Domingue, Charles C. I.  b. circa 1878, d. 1879
80 Franklin Street
Prince, Marie Léonille  b. 1845, d. 1878
Immaculate Conception Cemetery
Brunette, Florida  b. circa 1883, d. 1949
Domingue, Arthur  b. 1906, d. 1992
Domingue, George Antoine  b. 1881, d. 1928
Domingue, George Junior  b. circa 1904, d. 1960
Marquis, Malvina  b. 1842, d. 1927
Ostilly dit Domingue, Napoléon  b. 1838, d. 1905
Saint Mary's Cemetery
Franklin County
Deerfield
Old Deerfield Burying Ground
Catlin, Seth Esquire  b. 1734, d. 1798
Denio, Abigail  b. 1737/38, d. 1805
Hampshire County
Northampton
Denio, Abigail  b. 1737/38, d. 1805
Middlesex County
Attleboro
Malden
Malden City Hospital
Guillet, Emile Richard Felix  b. 1885, d. 1958
Newton
Ward, Florence Ethel  b. circa 1885
Watertown
Ricketts, William Joseph  b. 1909, d. 1986
St Patrick's Church
Ricketts, William Joseph  b. 1909, d. 1986
Plymouth County
Brockton
Menoche, George Napolean Anthony  b. 1905, d. 1989
Turski, Josephine E.  b. 1906, d. 1997
Suffolk County
Boston
Brigham and Woman's Hospital
Menoche, Carole Ann  b. 1938, d. 2016
Massachusetts General Hospital
Menoche, Josephine Beatrice  b. 1904, d. 1985
New England Medical Center
Dion, Florence V.  b. 1912, d. 1996
Menoche, Josephine Beatrice  b. 1904, d. 1985
Worcester County
Sturbridge
St Anne's Cemetery
Worcester
Radius Health Care Center
Mayenne Department
France
Maine Province
Laval District
Sainte-Suzanne
Meaux Bishopric
Seine-et-Marne Department
France
Champagne Province
Meaux District
Saint-Martin de Mitry
Coron, Jean  b. 1644, d. between 1687 and 1699
Michigan
Duval, Celestine  b. 1858, d. 1915
Reaume, Benjamin  b. 1884, d. 1959
Reaume, Charles Ignace  b. 1886, d. 1909
Reaume, Harvey James  b. 1895, d. 1958
Reaume, Maria Victoria  b. 1892, d. 1981
Bay County
Dubois, Francis Xavier  b. 1850, d. 1940
Bay City
Rivers Res Essexville, Moses  b. circa 1820, d. 1907
Pinconning
Peltier, Matilda  b. 1828, d. 1913
St Michael Cemetery
Peltier, Matilda  b. 1828, d. 1913
West Bay City
Dubois, Francis Xavier  b. 1850, d. 1940
Hamel, Philomene Fannie  b. circa 1858, d. before 1895
Berrien County
Fort St Joseph (now Niles)
Deshêtres, Hyacinthe  b. 1737, d. 1796
Cottrellville
Rivard, Catherine  b. 1769, d. 1834
Houghton County
Houghton
Reaume, Luc  b. circa 1867
Lake Linden
Mount Calvery Cemetery
Gagnon, John B.  b. 1846, d. 1902
South Lake Linden
Gagnon, John B.  b. 1846, d. 1902
Huron River
Kent County
Grand Rapids
Cady, Lionel J.  b. 1921, d. 1970
Mackinac County
Mackinac
Bourassa, Charlotte  b. 1746
Cauchois, Jean Baptiste George  b. 1765, d. 1853
Chevalier, Joseph-Maurice  b. circa 1728
Couchois, Jean Baptiste  b. 1732, d. before 1777
Dumay, Jacques  b. 1719, d. 1760
Séjourner dit Sanschagrin, Mary Angélica  b. 1749, d. 1800
Mission of St Ignace de Michilimakinak
Mackinac Island
Dubois, Helene May  b. 1884, d. 1955
St Ignace
Dubois, Frank  b. 1885, d. 1965
Macomb County
Trombly, Toussaint  b. circa 1837, d. 1904
Clinton River
Laforge, Margaret
Tremble, Médard  b. 1808, d. before 1853
Tremble, Pierre  b. 1805
St François
Fréton, Charles  b. 1800
Fréton, Hubert  b. 1798
Laforge, Margaret
Laforge, Scholastique  b. 1818, d. 1857
Peltier, Archange  b. 1801, d. before 1833
Tremblay, Victoria  b. 1820
Tremble, Pierre  b. 1805
Clinton River (Mount Clemens)
St François
Fréton, Dominic  b. 1818
Fréton, Louis  b. 1820
Mount Clemens
Blay, Cecilia  b. 1786, d. 1866
Casse dit St Aubin, Archange  b. 1774, d. 1856
Delaunay, Sophia  b. 1816, d. 1867
Dubay, Alexis  b. 1779, d. 1866
Ellair, Veronica Florence  b. 1826
Fréton, Basil  b. 1814, d. 1851
Fréton, Francis Xavier  b. 1791, d. 1856
Fréton, Magloire  b. 1816
Fréton, Teresa  b. 1796, d. 1856
Peltier, Catherine  b. 1796, d. 1856
Renaud, Angélica  b. 1792, d. 1856
Rivard, Lucy  b. 1829
Robertjeannes, Rosalie Louisa  b. 1778, d. 1861
Saucier, Alexis  b. 1818, d. 1897
Thibault, Catherine  b. 1777, d. 1849
St Peter
Huppé dit Lacroix, Joseph  b. 1817, d. 1857
Monroe County
Bedford Township
Reaume, Charles Ignace  b. 1886, d. 1909
Reaume, James J.  b. 1854, d. 1935
Frenchtown
Reaume, James J.  b. 1854, d. 1935
Ida
Reaume, Harvey James  b. 1895, d. 1958
Reaume, Maria Victoria  b. 1892, d. 1981
LaSalle
Duval, Josephine  b. 1857, d. 1888
Monroe
Alard, Mary  b. 1813
Alard, Peter  b. 1823
Arpentigny, Angeline
Bissonnet, Alexis  b. 1796
Bissonnet, Anthony  b. 1845
Bissonnet, Elisabeth  b. 1842
Bissonnet, Susanne  b. 1840
Brancheau, Augustin  b. 1853
Brancheau, Joseph  b. 1841, d. 1908
Brancheau, Monica  b. 1814
Brancheau, Peter  b. 1811
Brancheau, Victoria  b. 1845
Campau, (-----)
Chauvin, Eli  b. 1841
Coulay, Sarah Jane  b. 1861
Couture, Catherine  b. 1808, d. 1842
Couture, Victoria  b. 1827
Deloeil, John Isaias  b. circa 1831
Deloeil, Mary Ann  b. 1854
Dignier dit Bourguignon, Joseph  b. 1770, d. 1844
Duchêne, Matilda  b. 1841, d. 1910
Duval, Celestine  b. 1858, d. 1915
Duval, Joseph  b. 1849
Duval, Josephine  b. 1857, d. 1888
Folton, Matilda  b. 1829
Huyet dit Champagne, Peter  b. 1824
Lauzon, Margaret  b. 1820
Lauzon, Moses  b. 1820
Le Beau, Anthony  b. 1814
Loranger, Alexis  b. 1818
Massicot, John Baptist  b. 1816
Navarre, Gregory  b. 1835
Navarre, Marguerite  b. 1801, d. 1844
Réaume, Adeline  b. 1833
Réaume, Adeline  b. 1835
Réaume, Catherine  b. 1846
Réaume, Celestine  b. 1844
Reaume, Charles Ignace  b. 1886, d. 1909
Réaume, Clarence Ignatius  b. 1873
Réaume, Edmund Alexis  b. 1878, d. 1880
Réaume, Elisabeth  b. 1839, d. before 1862
Réaume, Elisabeth Archange  b. 1864
Réaume, Francis Louis  b. 1875
Réaume, Francis Xavier  b. 1852
Réaume, Gregory  b. 1858
Réaume, Helena  b. 1848
Réaume, Ignatius Moses  b. 1875
Reaume, James J.  b. 1854, d. 1935
Réaume, Joseph  b. 1879
Reaume, Maria Victoria  b. 1892, d. 1981
Réaume, Mary Elisabeth  b. 1856
Réaume, Mary Margaret  b. 1845
Réaume, Mary Victoria  b. 1866
Réaume, Matilda  b. 1815, d. 1847
Réaume, Moses  b. 1860
Réaume, Moses Joseph  b. 1868
Réaume, Stephen  b. 1862
Reaume, William Daniel Joseph  b. 1880, d. 1943
Rivard, Augustin  b. 1787
Robert, John Baptist  b. 1796
Romain dit Sanscrainte, Geneveva  b. 1821
Rousson, Mary Cleophase  b. 1825, d. 1849
Sauvage, Victor Joseph  b. 1846
Tessier, Catherine  b. 1824
Thibault, Sophia  b. 1808
358 Harmin
Duval, Celestine  b. 1858, d. 1915
St Mary's Church
Knaggs, Rachel  b. 1809, d. 1890
Metay, Richard  b. 1799
Newport Monroe
Brancheau, Joseph  b. 1841, d. 1908
River Raisin
Chauvin, Charles  b. 1761, d. 1834
Couture, Louis  d. 1830
Réaume, Francis Xavier  b. 1852
Réaume, Louisa Agatha  b. 1769, d. 1830
St Antoine
Bissonnet, Catherine  b. 1838
Bissonnet, Elisabeth  b. 1828, d. 1830
Bissonnet, Elisabeth Adeline  b. 1833, d. 1844
Bissonnet, Geneveva  b. 1827
Bissonnet, Hazeline  b. 1825, d. 1827
Bissonnet, Joseph
Bissonnet, Mary  b. 1798
Bissonnet, Mary  b. 1826
Bissonnet, Mary  b. 1830
Bissonnet, Pelagia  b. 1803, d. 1840
Bissonnet, Stephen  b. 1832
Bissonnet, Victoria  b. 1808, d. before 1856
Bissonnette, Antoine  b. 1802, d. 1833
Boyer, Louisa  b. 1745, d. 1825
Brancheau, Honorius  b. 1833
Brancheau, Margaret Geneveva  b. 1838
Brancheau, Monica  b. 1814
Brancheau, Peter  b. 1772, d. 1832
Brancheau, Peter  b. 1811
Brancheau, Teresa  b. 1808
Campau, Francis Xavier  b. 1749, d. 1802
Chauvin, Charles  b. 1737, d. 1821
Chauvin, Eli  b. 1841
Chauvin, Joseph  b. 1795
Chauvin, Mary Ann  b. 1821, d. 1841
Chauvin, Susanne  b. 1818
Chauvin, Teresa  b. 1799
Cosme, Mary  b. 1802, d. 1828
Couture, Catherine  b. 1808, d. 1842
Couture, Louis  d. 1830
Couture, Victoria  b. 1827
Cuillerier dit Beaubien, Alexis  b. 1785, d. 1832
Deloeil, John Isaias  b. circa 1831
Drouillard, Alexis  b. 1798, d. 1822
Drouillard, Teresa  b. 1758, d. 1796
Duchêne, Joseph  b. 1811
Godet dit Marentette, Suzanne  b. 1772, d. 1831
Guy, Josette  b. 1802, d. 1826
Huyet dit Champagne, Peter  b. 1824
Labadie, Mary Frances  b. 1774, d. 1836
Lauzon, Margaret  b. 1820
Lauzon, Moses  b. 1820
Le Beau, Anthony  b. 1814
Loranger, Alexis
Loranger, Alexis  b. 1818
Massicot, John Baptist  b. 1816
Navarre, Anthony  b. 1800
Navarre, Edward Platt  b. 1826
Navarre, Gregory  b. 1835
Navarre, Isidore  b. 1768, d. 1835
Navarre, Marguerite  b. 1801, d. 1844
Navarre, Mary Ann  b. 1833
Porlier dit Benalque, Joseph Etienne  b. 1730, d. 1810
Rau, John Baptist  b. 1766, d. 1824
Rau, Margaret  b. 1791
Réaume, Adeline  b. 1833
Réaume, Caroline  b. 1836
Réaume, Francis  b. 1820
Réaume, Joseph  b. 1806, d. 1836
Réaume, Julia  b. 1810, d. before 1850
Réaume, Julian  b. 1835
Réaume, Mary Margaret  b. 1845
Réaume, Matilda  b. 1815, d. 1847
Réaume, Monica  b. 1796, d. 1827
Réaume, Stephen  b. 1827, d. 1900
Revau dit Lajeunesse, Teresa  b. 1774, d. 1811
Rivard, Augustin  b. 1787
Robert, Anthony  b. 1747, d. 1829
Robert, Archange  b. 1812
Robert, Isidore  b. 1806
Robert, John Baptist  b. 1796
Robert, Peter  b. 1797
Robert, Sophia  b. 1825
Romain dit Sanscrainte, Alexis  b. 1788
Romain dit Sanscrainte, Alexis  b. 1817, d. 1819
Romain dit Sanscrainte, Boy  b. 1815, d. 1815
Romain dit Sanscrainte, Boy  b. 1825, d. 1825
Romain dit Sanscrainte, Felix  b. 1826
Romain dit Sanscrainte, Geneveva  b. 1821
Romain dit Sanscrainte, Louis  b. 1819, d. 1829
Rousson, Alexander  b. 1831
Rousson, Josette  b. 1821, d. before 1844
Rousson, Mary Cleophase  b. 1825, d. 1849
Sauvage, Victor Joseph  b. 1846
Solo, Claude  b. 1732, d. 1799
Tessier, Catherine  b. 1801
Tessier, Catherine  b. 1824
Tessier, Dominic  b. 1794
Tessier, Frances  b. 1736, d. 1812
Tessier, Peter  b. 1747, d. 1801
Thibault, Sophia  b. 1808
Toupin dit Dusault, Louis Joseph  b. 1735, d. 1810
Yvon, Archange  b. 1792, d. 1826