Quebec Province
Wayne County
Detroit
Casse dit St-Aubin, Marie Anne  b. 1710, d. 1789
Chauvin, Charles  b. 1702, d. 1772
Rhode Island
Newport County
Little Compton
Head, Elizabeth  d. 1734
Kinnicut, Mary  d. 1708
Wilbor, Joseph  b. 1656, d. 1729
Wilbore, Benjamin  b. circa 1670, d. 1729
Wilbore, William  b. 1660, d. 1738
Willbor, Samuel  b. 1664, d. 1740
Old Burying Ground
Wilbor, Joseph  b. 1656, d. 1729
The New Wilbour or Seaconnet Cemetery
(--------), Martha
Potter, Mary  d. before 1729/30
Wilbore, William  b. 1630, d. 1710
Willbor, Samuel  b. 1664, d. 1740
The Wilbor Cemetery
Brownell, Ann  b. 1654, d. 1747
Newport
Portsmouth
Chase, William  b. circa 1645, d. 1737
Fish, Alice  b. 1671
Lawton, Elizabeth  b. 1639, d. 1720
Mowry, Hannah  b. 1656, d. 1718
Perry, Priscilla
Sherman, Ann  b. 1668
Sherman, Benjamin  b. 1650, d. 1719
Sherman, Benjamin  b. 1677
Sherman, Daniel  b. 1662, d. 1732
Sherman, Eber  b. 1674
Sherman, Edmund  b. 1641, d. 1719
Sherman, Elizabeth  b. 1670
Sherman, George  b. 1687
Sherman, Hannah  b. 1647, d. before 1733
Sherman, Isabel  b. 1683
Sherman, John  b. 1644, d. 1734
Sherman, John  b. 1676
Sherman, Mary  b. 1639
Sherman, Mary  b. 1645
Sherman, Mary  b. 1664
Sherman, Peleg  b. say 1637, d. 1719
Sherman, Peleg  b. 1666, d. 1755
Sherman, Philip (Honorable)  b. 1610, d. before 1686/87
Sherman, Philipa  b. 1652, d. before 1730
Sherman, Samson  b. 1642, d. 1718
Sherman, Samuel  b. 1648, d. 1717
Sherman, Samuel  b. 1672
Sherman, Sarah  b. 1680
Sherman, Thomas  b. 1658, d. 1719
Sherman, William  b. 1643, d. 1646
Sherman, William  b. 1659, d. 1749
Slocum, Giles (Honorable)  b. 1647
Tripp, Isabel  b. 1651, d. before 1716
Tripp, Martha  b. 1658, d. 1717
Wilbor, Joseph  b. 1656, d. 1729
Wilbore, Abigail  b. 1711, d. 1775
Wilbore, Benjamin  b. circa 1670, d. 1729
Wilbore, Benjamin  b. 1705
Wilbore, Daniel  b. circa 1666, d. 1741
Wilbore, Daniel  b. 1701, d. 1764
Wilbore, George  b. 1718, d. 1777
Wilbore, Henry  b. 1716
Wilbore, Joanna  b. circa 1668, d. 1759
Wilbore, John  b. 1658
Wilbore, Martha  b. circa 1662
Wilbore, Mary  b. circa 1654, d. 1720
Wilbore, Samuel  b. 1708
Wilbore, Thomas  b. circa 1659
Wilbore, William  b. 1660, d. 1738
Wilbore, William  b. 1703
Willbor, Samuel  b. 1664, d. 1740
Tiverton
Cook, Martha
Sherman, Benjamin  b. 1677
Sherman, William  b. 1659, d. 1749
Wilbore, Joanna  b. circa 1668, d. 1759
Wilbore, William  b. 1630, d. 1710
Providence County
Burrillville
Pike, Silas  b. 1750, d. 1819
Georgiaville
Menoche, Rosalda Délima  b. 1880, d. 1918
Providence
Capron, Ann
Durfee, Catharine
Hathaway, Cynthia
Mowry, Hannah  b. 1656, d. 1718
Pike, Asa  b. 1788
Pike, Enoch  b. 1743
Pike, Hannah  b. 1751, d. 1828
Pike, Jeremiah  b. 1745
Pike, Jonathan  b. 1717
Pike, Jonathan  b. 1793
Pike, Peter  b. 1755
Pike, Phoebe  b. 1748
Pike, Rachel Capron  b. 1791
Pike, Ruth  b. 1746
Pike, Sarah  b. 1789
Young, Sarah  d. 1786
Smithfield
Menoche, Rosalda Délima  b. 1880, d. 1918
Washington County
Kingstown
Sherman, Peleg  b. say 1637, d. 1719
New Shoreham
Rathbone, Grace  b. 1695, d. before 1748
North Kingston
Sherman, Eber  b. say 1634, d. 1706
South Kingston
Sherman, John  b. 1638, d. 1675
South Kingstown
Sherman, Thomas  b. 1658, d. 1719
Wilcox, Lydia  b. 1679, d. 1756
Westerly
Clark, Oliver  b. 1742, d. 1834
River Canard
Meloche, Thomas  b. circa 1802, d. before 1846
River Thames
Charon, Francoise  b. 1816, d. 1853
Réaume, Pierre  b. 1784, d. 1832
Riviere du Loup
St Antoine
Brancheau, Peter  b. 1772, d. 1832
Rivière à la Tranche (Thames River)
Romania
Royal Pavilion
Watt, Irene Rebecca  b. 1919, d. 1983
Sacket's Harbor
Freeman, Lyman  b. 1794, d. 1815
Saint-François-du-Lac
Sault-au-Recolet
Meilleur, Joseph  b. 1772, d. 1804
Scotland
Black, Edward  b. 1873
Grant, Alexander Esquire  d. 1813
Hudson, Robert  b. 1818, d. 1883
Mc Dougall, George  d. 1780
Morison, David
Morison, William  b. circa 1684, d. 1758
Morrison, Hugh (Captain)  d. 1765
Redpath, Sarah  b. 1821, d. 1899
Simpson, Thomas  b. circa 1720
Stevenson, Elizabeth  b. 1840, d. 1904
Dundee
Meryweather, Frank  b. 1840, d. 1875
Paisley
Dougall, James  d. 1888
seigneurie de la Prairie de la Madelaine
Parish of La Nativite de Notre Dame
Montreuil, Luc  b. 1785, d. 1851
South Carolina
Chipman, Eliza C.  b. 1823, d. 1900
Freeman, Ralph Phineas Senior  b. 1815, d. 1889
South Dakota
Beadle County
Huron
Houston, Selby Hickman  b. 1850, d. 1914
Butte County
Belle Fourche
Andre, Effie Florence  b. 1868, d. 1952
Fuller, Frederick Norman  b. 1859, d. 1927
Fuller, Martha  b. 1905, d. 1992
Lawrence County
Deadwood
Black, Maude Angelene  b. 1907, d. 1982
Black, Pearl Frances  b. 1913
Vandine, Oliver Wendell  b. 1902, d. 1968
St John's Episcopal Church
Black, Maude Angelene  b. 1907, d. 1982
Black, Pearl Frances  b. 1913
St Joseph's Hospital
Black, Maude Angelene  b. 1907, d. 1982
Lead
Black, Maude Angelene  b. 1907, d. 1982
Vandine, Oliver Wendell  b. 1902, d. 1968
Pennington County
Rapid City
Fuller, Frederick Norman  b. 1859, d. 1927
South East Coast of Detroit
Meloche, Jane  b. 1761, d. 1802
south of Detroit
village of the Miamis near Lake Erie
Fort St Philippe
Chêne dit Labutte, Pierre  b. 1698, d. 1774
Roy, Marie-Madeleine  b. 1710, d. 1732
South of France
Languedoc Province
Uzes diocese
city of Bagnoles
St Baptist parish
Chapoton, Jean (Doctor)  b. 1684, d. 1760
South West Coast of Detroit
Robert, Isidore  b. 1773, d. 1816
Springfield
Cooley, Sarah  b. circa 1648, d. 1689
Springwells
Lafourche
Livernois, Daniel  b. 1799, d. 1873
St Benoit
Fauteux, Peter  b. 1812, d. 1890
St Denis Parish on the Chambly River
Ledoux, Louis  b. 1766, d. 1806
St Francois du Sud
Peltier, Andre  b. 1737, d. 1822
St Michel
St Oliver, on the Chambly River
Petrimoulx, Francis  b. 1779, d. 1847
St Peter
Reaume, Claude  b. 1819, d. 1883
St Peters
Baby, William Louis  b. 1812, d. 1897
Balard, Nicolas  b. 1810
Bernier, Euphanie Francoise  b. 1847, d. 1897
Charon, Catherine  b. circa 1803
Charon, Euphronsie  b. circa 1821
Charon, Felicite  b. circa 1808
Charon, Peter  b. circa 1744, d. 1824
Chauvin, Archange  b. 1800
Corbatt, Elizabeth
Crow, Thomas
Dequindre, Catherine  b. 1782
Frederick, Marie
Grant, Anne  b. circa 1776, d. 1853
Hogues, John
Jacobs, Helene  b. circa 1817, d. 1841
Jubenville, Frances Matilda  b. 1817, d. 1896
Jubenville, Peter  b. 1809
Labadie dit Badichon, Lambert  b. 1805, d. 1871
Le Bouf, Charles
Monque, Catherine
Ouelette, Susanne  b. 1802
Reaume dit Themus, Alexis  b. 1805, d. 1884
Reaume dit Themus, Angelique  b. 1833
Reaume dit Themus, Archange
Reaume dit Themus, Felicity  b. 1822, d. 1844
Reaume dit Themus, Frances  b. 1802
Reaume dit Themus, Francois  b. 1826, d. 1827
Reaume dit Themus, Francoise  b. 1837
Reaume dit Themus, Geneveive  b. 1828
Reaume dit Themus, Helene  b. 1830
Reaume dit Themus, Infant Girl  d. 1818
Reaume dit Themus, Louise  b. 1835
Reaume dit Themus, Medard  b. 1800, d. 1829
Reaume dit Themus, Michael  b. 1785, d. 1844
Reaume dit Themus, Michael  b. 1844
Reaume dit Themus, Thomas Alexander  b. 1824, d. 1904
Reaume dit Themus, Toussaint  b. 1787, d. 1843
Réaume, Alexis  b. 1786, d. 1851
Reaume, Alexis  b. 1817
Reaume, Antoine  b. 1827
Reaume, Boaventure  b. 1811
Reaume, Charles  b. 1822
Reaume, Francis Xavier  b. 1812
Reaume, Jeanne
Reaume, John Baptiste  b. 1834
Reaume, Susanne  b. 1815
Reaume, Theresse  b. 1855, d. before 1861
Sterling, Jacques
Trudel, Alexis  b. 1784
Trudel, Benjamin  b. 1795
Trudel, Therese  b. circa 1834, d. before 1876
St Pierre
St Pierre du Sud
Nadeau, Martin  d. 1842
St Thomas
Gagné dit Bellavance, Pierre  b. 1670, d. 1748
Prou, Louise  b. 1679, d. before 1726
St Valier
Guyon, Marie  b. 1662, d. 1768
St Vincent de Paul
Jeannes, Robert  b. 1730, d. 1793
Réaume, Catherine  b. 1740, d. 1805
Réaume, Mary Joseph  b. 1750
St Vincent Pontiac
St-Joseph des Illinois
Beaune, Joseph  b. 1720, d. 1723
Beaune, Marie-Josèphe  b. 1722
Ste Anne de la Perade
Ste Rose
Monet dit Boismenu, Michel  b. 1756, d. before 1800
Sweden
Bangtson, Anna Katherine  b. 1850, d. 1937
Hultman, August  b. 1865
Lindahl, John William  b. 1868, d. 1928
Sjogren, Adelia S.  b. 1877, d. before 1961
Westberg, John N.  b. 1861
Gottenberg
Brundin, Anna Charlotte  b. 1867, d. 1922
Stockholm
Sjogren, John Melcher  b. 1848, d. 1929
Switzerland
Bircher, John G.  b. 1834, d. 1906
Bircher, John J.  b. 1862, d. 1943
Tennessee
Davidson County
Nashville?
Knox County
Knoxville
Cole, Warren  b. 1803, d. 1898
Old Harbor
Hodgden, Mary Irene  b. 1909, d. 1993
Overton County
Jones, Berry Wenton  b. 1812, d. 1893
Rhea County
Hitch, Harry Clinton  b. 1886, d. 1978
Washington County
Blair, Alexander M.  b. 1805, d. 1885
Texas
Alden, Edith  b. circa 1870
Fye, John Harvey (Colonel) III  b. circa 1923, d. before 2009
Hooker, Azile  b. 1914, d. 1984
Armstrong County
Claude
Burkett, Levi Calloway  b. 1910, d. 1989
Johnson, Infant  b. 1926, d. 1926
Warren, Mittie Mabel  b. 1899, d. 1926
Claude?
Johnson, Infant  b. 1926, d. 1926
Bastrop County
Bastrop
Flory, James Patrick  b. 1920, d. 1989
Bexar County
San Antonio
Morrison, Nancy Jean  b. 1936, d. 1993
Murray, John George  b. circa 1919
Burleson County
Caldwell
Kanak, Stella Elizabeth  b. 1878, d. 1925
Carson County
Groom
Groom Osteopathic Hospital
Cook, John Calvin  b. 1875, d. 1955
Dallam County
Dalhart
Memorial Park
Mc Niel, Calvin Huston  b. 1902, d. 1965
Precinct 2
Mc Niel, Calvin Huston  b. 1902, d. 1965
Dallas County
Merrell, Susan H.  b. circa 1872
Dallas
Freeman, Robert Gilder  b. 1939, d. 2008
El Paso County
El Paso
Hotel Dieu Hospital
Fort Bliss
Fort Bliss National Cemetery
Freeman, Jack Harbaugh  b. 1908, d. 1968
Fort Bend County
Parke, Patricia Paula  b. 1924, d. 2001
Grayson County
Denison
Ward, Jesse Curtis  b. 1891, d. 1979
Sherman
Ward, Jesse Curtis  b. 1891, d. 1979
near Denison
Ward, Jesse Curtis  b. 1891, d. 1979
Harris County
Brandom, Eugenia M.  b. 1908, d. 1982
Houston
Freeman, Betty Jane  b. 1927, d. 2009
Hinkle, Daniel Gordon  b. 1905, d. 1972
Lipscomb County
Higgins
Higgins Cemetery
Cook, John Calvin  b. 1875, d. 1955
Matagorda County
Mc Cain, Clara Maud  b. 1886, d. 1941
Moore County
Henry, Herman Howard  b. 1922, d. 1980
Dumas
Burkett, Levi Calloway  b. 1910, d. 1989
Powell, Floy E.  b. 1922, d. 1998
Dumas Cemetery
Burkett, Levi Calloway  b. 1910, d. 1989
North Lawn Memorial Gardens
Henry, Edgar Wayne  b. 1912, d. 1961
Henry, Herman Howard  b. 1922, d. 1980
Hooker, Azile  b. 1914, d. 1984
Powell, Floy E.  b. 1922, d. 1998
Nacogdoches County
Nacogdoches
Henry, Emma Louise  b. 1937, d. 2004
Potter County
Amarillo
Travis County
Wolfe, Pohle Harding  b. 1922, d. 2000
Webb County
Laredo
Harris, Morris Touchstone  b. 1929, d. 2003
Thames River
Charon, Peter  b. 1801
Chêne dit Labutte, Judith  b. 1800, d. 1808
Utah
Salt Lake County
Salt Lake City
Weber County
Vermont
Balch, Caroline  b. circa 1844
Balch, Juliette  b. circa 1846
Balch, Louisa  b. circa 1837
Balch, Robert  b. 1805
Balch, Robert Junior  b. circa 1849
Balch, Solomon 2nd  b. circa 1840
Boyes, William  b. circa 1794, d. 1860
Bushnell, Minerva  b. circa 1826
Dewey, Ruth Allen  b. 1800, d. 1826
Emmons, Julia  b. 1803, d. 1872
Freeman, Cellia H.  b. circa 1878
Freeman, Eva L.  b. circa 1869
Freeman, George M.  b. circa 1874
Freeman, Harry H.  b. circa 1871
Freeman, Herbert  b. circa 1872
Freeman, Jessie E.  b. circa 1862
Freeman, Lewis L.  b. circa 1868
Morgan, Azariah W.  b. circa 1813
Morgan, Cynthia A.  b. circa 1843
Morgan, Elizabeth C.  b. circa 1838
Morgan, Fanny H.  b. circa 1839
Newman, Betsey  b. circa 1817
Pike, Angeline  b. circa 1843
Pike, Anna  b. circa 1838
Pike, Caroline  b. circa 1836
Pike, Cleora  b. circa 1841
Pike, Emeline  b. circa 1842
Pike, George W.  b. circa 1840
Pike, Harrison Willis  b. circa 1848, d. 1912
Pike, Paphro D.  b. circa 1849
Pike, Phillip  b. 1803, d. 1900
Pike, Stoughton S.  b. circa 1814
Spaulding, Louise Olive  b. circa 1845
Addison County
Bristol
Hancock
Freeman, Constant Junior  b. 1800, d. 1887
Freeman, Daniel  b. 1802, d. 1803
Middlebury
Brewster, William  b. 1714, d. circa 1801
Foote, Martha  b. 1754, d. 1831
Salisbury
Salisbury Village Cemetery
Corse, Submit  b. 1770, d. 1849
Smead, Eli  b. 1766, d. 1840
Bennington County
Benington
Bennington
Billings, Susannah  b. 1767, d. 1855
Dewey, Betsey  b. 1759, d. 1794
Dewey, Claret  b. 1773
Dewey, Eldad  b. 1747, d. 1821
Dewey, Elijah (Captain)  b. 1744, d. 1818
Dewey, Jedediah (Reverend) 3rd  b. 1714, d. 1778
Dewey, Jedediah 4th  b. 1742, d. 1816
Dewey, Julia  b. 1770, d. 1790
Dewey, Loan  b. 1765, d. 1831
Dewey, Margaret  b. 1756, d. 1786
Dewey, Phyana  b. 1775, d. 1853
Dewey, Pliny (Captain)  b. 1778, d. 1840
Dewey, Tabitha  b. 1768
Fassett, Benjamin (Colonel)  b. 1757, d. 1816
Safford, Anna  d. 1853
Walbridge, Henry  d. 1777
Shaftsbury
Cole, David (Captain)  b. 1749, d. 1845
Cole, Elsa  b. 1803, d. 1885
Cole, Hiram  b. 1788, d. 1837
Freeman, Alice  b. 1848, d. 1848
Freeman, Avery Junior  b. 1834, d. 1886
Freeman, Francis  b. 1838, d. 1840
Freeman, Francis A.  b. 1837, d. 1837
Freeman, Parker  b. 1831
Freeman, Phineas  b. 1823
Freeman, Sarah Jane  b. 1825, d. 1840
Huntington, Zeruah  b. circa 1758, d. 1804
Chittenden County
Burlington
Hitchcock, Minerva  b. 1815, d. 1878
Waitsfield
Cleveland, Prudence  b. 1769, d. 1861
Freeman, Benjamin Kimball  b. 1806, d. 1835
Freeman, Daniel Kimball  b. 1804, d. 1854
Freeman, Hiram (Reverend)  b. 1811, d. 1896
Freeman, Sophia  b. 1808, d. 1840
Essex County
Concord
Franklin County
Georgia
Dewey, Peter  b. 1770, d. 1851
St Albans
Pope, William  b. 1763, d. 1799
Lamoille County
Johnson
Dillingham, Caroline E.  b. circa 1805
Flint, Mary  b. 1774, d. 1875
Hitchcock, Nancy  b. 1808
Manning, Ann F.  b. circa 1817, d. 1854
Pike, Arthur  b. 1839, d. 1924
Pike, Boy  b. 1818, d. 1818
Pike, Emily  b. 1847, d. 1901
Pike, Eunice  b. 1795, d. 1863
Pike, Fanny  b. 1803, d. 1889
Pike, George W.  b. 1830
Pike, Hannah  b. 1801, d. 1887
Pike, James  b. 1821, d. 1905 or 1906
Pike, Joseph  b. 1797, d. 1865
Pike, Louisa M.  b. 1815, d. 1833
Pike, Lucy E.  b. 1833
Pike, Lydia  b. 1805, d. 1892
Pike, Lydia Eaton  b. 1839, d. 1926
Pike, Martin M.  b. 1848, d. 1849
Pike, Paphro  b. 1828
Pike, Paphro D.  b. 1835, d. 1917
Pike, Ruth A.  b. 1846, d. 1915
Pike, Samuel Flint  b. 1808, d. 1886
Pike, Sarah Ann  b. 1813, d. 1892
Pike, Seth  b. 1773, d. 1850
Pike, Seth Butts  b. 1810, d. 1878
Pike, William  b. 1799, d. 1874